2015-11-15 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Derby |
1 - 8 |
Bosse Fasth |
2015-11-15 14:00 |
|
IFK Motala U - Grängesbergs BK |
3 - 1 |
Robert Malmström |
2015-11-15 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u- Nitro/Nora B |
5 - 2 |
Gustav Ingolfson |
2015-11-20 19:30 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Nitro/Nora B |
10-2 |
Henric Norén |
2015-11-21 14:00 |
|
IFK Motala U - Finspångs AIK |
6-5 |
Christer Karmsjö |
2015-11-22 13:15 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - WBK-Askersund |
7-0 |
Gustav Bortas |
2015-11-22 14:00 |
|
Derby - Katrineholm u |
7-4 |
Leif Björklund |
2015-11-25 19:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Derby |
1-6 |
Gustav Ingolfson |
2015-11-25 19:30 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Finspångs AIK |
2-6 |
Jan-Erik Malmgren |
2015-11-25 19:30 |
|
Katrineholm u - Grängesbergs BK |
7-6 |
Andreas Broberg |
2015-11-25 19:30 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Borgia |
2-10 |
Tomas Kåretun |
2015-11-27 19:30 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Katrineholm u |
5-4 |
Christer Karmsjö |
2015-12-30 19:30 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Eskilstuna BS |
4-2 |
Stefan Holst |
2015-11-29 14:00 |
|
Derby - Nitro/Nora B |
9-2 |
Leif Björklund |
2015-11-29 15:00 |
|
Borgia - IFK Motala U |
3-7 |
Tomas Kåretun |
2015-12-06 13:15 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Grängesbergs BK |
4-8 |
David Eneland |
2015-12-06 14:00 |
|
Derby - Borgia |
7-3 |
Nicklas Sikström |
2016-01-06 14:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Finspångs AIK |
3-2 |
Magnus Ahlsén |
2015-12-06 15:00 |
|
WBK-Askersund - IFK Motala U |
0-12 |
Tomas Kåretun |
2015-12-09 00:00 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Derby |
2-4 |
|
2015-12-09 19:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Nitro/Nora B |
5-1 |
David Eneland |
2015-12-09 19:00 |
|
Borgia - WBK-Askersund |
7-5 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2015-12-09 20:00 |
|
IFK Motala U - Katrineholm u |
4-4 |
Christer Karmsjö |
2015-12-11 19:30 |
|
Derby - Finspångs AIK |
5-2 |
Leif Björklund |
2015-12-13 13:15 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Borgia |
11-7 |
|
2015-12-13 14:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - IFK Motala U |
3-7 |
Magnus Ahlsén |
2015-12-13 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - WBK-Askersund |
3-2 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2015-12-18 19:30 |
|
IFK Motala U - Nitro/Nora B |
8-4 |
David Eneland |
2015-12-20 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Eskilstuna BS |
3-6 |
Tomas Kåretun |
2015-12-20 14:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Grängesbergs BK |
|
Robert Malmström |
2015-12-20 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - Borgia |
9-3 |
Jan-Erik Malmgren |
2015-12-26 13:00 |
|
Derby - IFK Motala U |
7-5 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2015-12-26 14:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Katrineholm u |
2-5 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2015-12-26 15:00 |
|
Borgia - Finspångs AIK |
|
Ej offentliggjord |
2015-12-26 19:00 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - WBK-Askersund |
|
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-03 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Nitro/Nora B |
2-3 |
Jan-Erik Malmgren |
2016-01-03 14:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Borgia BK |
8-4 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-03 14:00 |
|
IFK Motala U - Derby BK |
3-6 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-03 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - Eskilstuna BS |
7-1 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-06 14:00 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Finspångs AIK |
4-3 |
|
2016-01-06 14:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - WBK-Askersund |
7-3 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-06 15:00 |
|
Borgia - Katrineholm u |
4-7 |
|
2016-01-06 19:00 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - IFK Motala U |
3-10 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-09 14:00 |
|
IFK Motala U - Eskilstuna BS |
3-2 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-10 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Katrineholm u |
3-13 |
|
2016-01-10 14:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Derby BK |
4-5 |
|
2016-01-10 15:00 |
|
Borgia - Grängesbergs BK |
4-3 |
|
2016-01-17 13:15 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Finspångs AIK |
2-6 |
|
2016-01-17 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Borgia BK |
3-2 |
|
2016-01-17 14:00 |
|
Derby BK - Grängesbergs BK |
6-2 |
|
2016-01-17 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - IFK Motala U |
8-2 |
|
2016-01-22 19:30 |
|
IFK Motala U - WBK-Askersund |
12-2 |
|
2016-01-23 13:15 |
|
Borgia - Derby BK |
2-5 |
|
2016-01-24 00:00 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Nitro/Nora B |
3-6 |
|
2016-01-24 14:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - Eskilstuna BS |
4-3 |
|
2016-01-29 19:30 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Derby BK |
1-7 |
|
2016-01-29 19:30 |
|
IFK Motala U - Borgia BK |
4-5 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-01-31 14:15 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Grängesbergs BK |
3-8 |
|
2016-01-31 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - Finspångs AIK |
7-4 |
|
2016-02-05 19:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - IFK Motala U |
3-5 |
|
2016-02-07 13:15 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - Katrineholm u |
7-1 |
|
2016-02-07 14:00 |
|
Derby - Eskilstuna BS |
10-2 |
|
2016-02-07 14:00 |
|
Finspångs AIK - WBK-Askersund |
6-5 |
|
2016-02-07 15:00 |
|
Borgia - Nitro/Nora B |
5-2 |
Ej offentliggjord |
2016-02-14 13:15 |
|
WBK-Askersund - Grängesbergs BK |
6-7 |
|
2016-02-14 15:00 |
|
Katrineholm u - Derby BK |
9-5 |
|
2016-02-20 14:00 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Katrineholm u |
|
|
2016-02-20 14:00 |
|
Grängesbergs BK - IFK Motala U |
|
|
2016-02-20 14:00 |
|
Eskilstuna BS - Borgia |
|
|
2016-02-20 14:00 |
|
Derby - WBK-Askersund |
|
|
2016-03-31 00:00 |
|
Borgia - Eskilstuna BS |
7-4 |
Robert Vangeus |
2016-03-31 00:00 |
|
Nitro/Nora B - Eskilstuna BS |
3-5 |